www.coasthockey.com

Coast Hockey League - Richmond

 

Winter 2018/19 Schedule: Coilers United

Game Date Location Home Visitor Score Game Stats
Regular Season Schedule
Saturday, Sep 8, 2018
7:30 PM
Coliseum Coilers United
White
Damage Inc.
Black
3 - 1 Game Final
Friday, Sep 14, 2018
9:15 PM
Gardens Coilers United
White
SKUNKS World Order
White
7 - 4 Game Final
Friday, Sep 21, 2018
9:15 PM
Gardens Coilers United
White
Hawkeyes
White
3 - 2 Game Final
Saturday, Sep 29, 2018
9:30 PM
Garage Coilers United
White
Killa Bees
Yellow
2 - 6 Game Final
Monday, Oct 8, 2018
9:00 PM
Pond Damage Inc.
Red
Coilers United
White
3 - 2 Game Final
Wednesday, Oct 17, 2018
10:15 PM
Gardens Coilers United
White
The Blazers
White
2 - 6 Game Final
Tuesday, Oct 23, 2018
9:15 PM
Forum Other Guys
Black
Coilers United
White
1 - 4 Game Final
Sunday, Oct 28, 2018
7:30 PM
Pond Coilers United
White
SKUNKS World Order
White
3 - 5 Game Final
Saturday, Nov 3, 2018
8:30 PM
Gardens Hawkeyes
Blue
Coilers United
White
4 - 3 Game Final
Saturday, Nov 10, 2018
8:45 PM
Garage Coilers United
White
Fried Pickles
Black
2 - 0 Game Final
Saturday, Nov 24, 2018
7:45 PM
Pond Coilers United
White
SKUNKS World Order
White
1 - 7 Game Final
Saturday, Dec 1, 2018
7:45 PM
Pond Damage Inc.
Red
Coilers United
White
6 - 13 Game Final
Monday, Dec 10, 2018
10:30 PM
Pond Coilers United
White
SKUNKS World Order
White
4 - 3 Game Final
Tuesday, Dec 18, 2018
9:45 PM
Coliseum Coilers United
White
Damage Inc.
Black
5 - 0 Game Final
Friday, Jan 4, 2019
9:15 PM
Gardens Coilers United
White
Fried Pickles
Black
5 - 6 Game Final
Tuesday, Jan 8, 2019
10:45 PM
Forum Coilers United
White
Night's Watch
White
7 - 4 Game Final
Sunday, Jan 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Gardens The Benders
Yellow
Coilers United
White
6 - 5 Game Final
Friday, Jan 25, 2019
8:30 PM
Pond Coilers United
White
Hawkeyes
White
1 - 8 Game Final
Monday, Jan 28, 2019
10:00 PM
Igloo Coilers United
White
Fried Pickles
Black
4 - 3 Game Final
Thursday, Jan 31, 2019
7:15 PM
Pond SKUNKS World Order
Black
Coilers United
White
3 - 4 Game Final
Sunday, Feb 10, 2019
7:00 PM
Garage Coilers United
White
SKUNKS World Order
White
3 - 5 Game Final
Sunday, Feb 17, 2019
9:30 PM
Igloo The Benders
Yellow
Coilers United
White
2 - 0 Game Final
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019
10:00 PM
Gardens Coilers United
White
Hawkeyes
White
4 - 1 Game Final
Monday, Feb 25, 2019
8:30 PM
Igloo Coilers United
White
Fried Pickles
Black
3 - 8 Game Final
Sunday, Mar 3, 2019
10:00 PM
Garage SKUNKS World Order
Black
Coilers United
White
4 - 5 Game Final
Playoff Schedule
Sunday, Mar 10, 2019
10:30 PM
Pond Coilers United
White
Hawkeyes White 5 - 3 Game Final
Tuesday, Mar 12, 2019
9:15 PM
Silver Minoru Hawkeyes
Blue
Coilers United White 1 - 4 Game Final
Monday, Mar 18, 2019
8:45 PM
Igloo Coilers United
White
Hawkeyes White - Not Necessary
Wednesday, Mar 20, 2019
8:15 PM
Silver Minoru SKUNKS World Order
Black
Coilers United White 6 - 2 Game Final
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
6:00 PM
Coliseum Coilers United
White
SKUNKS World Order White 4 - 2 Game Final
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2019
8:30 PM
Forum SKUNKS World Order
Black
Coilers United White 4 - 2 Game Final

Go Back To Team List